Domain Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buyers Guide
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sellers Guide
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Contact Us
    2. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
401 SUNNYSIDE DR, Venice, FL 34293

$325,000

$349,000

6.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,209 SqFt

401 SUNNYSIDE DR, Venice, FL 34293

Listed by Art Broslat BRIGHT REALTY

Stellar MLS
3429 SW 15th AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33914
1/29

$320,000

$339,900

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,611 SqFt

3429 SW 15th AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33914

Listed by Schooner Bay Realty, Inc.

2948 SW 5th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33914
1/23

$237,350

$259,000

8.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

2948 SW 5th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33914

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

2720 Beach Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33914
1/42

$435,000

$449,900

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

2720 Beach Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33914

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Team

334 SW 23rd ST, Cape Coral, FL 33991
1/47

$650,000

$659,990

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,265 SqFt

334 SW 23rd ST, Cape Coral, FL 33991

Listed by Sunlife Homes LLC

1308 SW 31ST TER, Cape Coral, FL 33914

$640,000

$625,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt

1308 SW 31ST TER, Cape Coral, FL 33914

Listed by Chelsea Defina DOMAINREALTY.COM LLC

Stellar MLS
1432 SE 12th ST, Cape Coral, FL 33990
1/32

$540,000

$549,990

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,145 SqFt

1432 SE 12th ST, Cape Coral, FL 33990

Listed by Sunlife Homes LLC

2003 SE 26th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33904
1/50

$527,500

$545,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,493 SqFt

2003 SE 26th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33904

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

521 102nd AVE N, Naples, FL 34108
1/35

$900,000

$999,000

9.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFt

521 102nd AVE N, Naples, FL 34108

Listed by Equity Realty

1214 NE 14th AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33909
1/38

$285,000

$299,000

4.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt

1214 NE 14th AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33909

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

1831 SE Van Loon TER, Cape Coral, FL 33990
1/42

$310,000

$300,000

3.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,540 SqFt

1831 SE Van Loon TER, Cape Coral, FL 33990

Listed by Sovereign Real Estate Group

4516 SW 21st PL, Cape Coral, FL 33914
1/50

$330,000

$349,900

5.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,235 SqFt

4516 SW 21st PL, Cape Coral, FL 33914

Listed by Bahlke Realty LLC

1837 SW 36th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33914
1/41

$535,000

$550,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,288 SqFt

1837 SW 36th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33914

Listed by LPT Realty

11891 Tawas CT, Bokeelia, FL 33922
1/49

$430,000

$460,000

6.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,904 SqFt

11891 Tawas CT, Bokeelia, FL 33922

Listed by RE/MAX Alliance Group

4425 SW 15th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33914
1/33

$349,000

$359,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,747 SqFt

4425 SW 15th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33914

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

341 Jefferson CT, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
1/45

$640,000

$799,000

19.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,766 SqFt

341 Jefferson CT, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

Listed by Keller Williams Island Life RE

280 N JULIA CIR, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

$1,700,000

$1,750,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,929 SqFt

280 N JULIA CIR, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

Listed by Fred Bullard III BULLARD REALTY

Stellar MLS
12751 Palmetto Pines DR, Cape Coral, FL 33909
1/41

$1,100,000

$1,149,900

4.3%
4 Beds4 Baths4,322 SqFt

12751 Palmetto Pines DR, Cape Coral, FL 33909

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

2908 Colin AVE S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
1/43

$325,000

$339,500

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,515 SqFt

2908 Colin AVE S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

44371 Henderson WAY, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
1/50

$1,010,000

$1,050,000

3.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,660 SqFt

44371 Henderson WAY, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

14089 Pine Lodge LN, Fort Myers, FL 33913
1/44

$285,000

$290,000

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,934 SqFt

14089 Pine Lodge LN, Fort Myers, FL 33913

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

321 Irving AVE, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
1/6

$23,000

$24,000

4.2%
0.5 Acres

321 Irving AVE, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

2851 SE 19th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33904
1/41

$808,000

$850,000

4.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,051 SqFt

2851 SE 19th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33904

Listed by Compass Florida, LLC

15339 Giardino DR #11-204, Naples, FL 34114
1/22

$761,151

$791,151

3.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,393 SqFt

15339 Giardino DR #11-204, Naples, FL 34114

Listed by Taylor Morrison Realty of FL

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Domain Realty LOGO -no website (1)
Domain Realty

Chelsea DeFina

+1(203) 623-1052 chelseadefinarealty@gmail.com

8290 College Pkwy, Fort Myers, FL, 33919, USA

24031 South Tamiami Trail, Suite 101, Bonita Springs FL, 34134, USA

9180 Galleria Ct, #300, Naples FL 34109, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. Contact Us
      2. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. Buyers Guide
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sellers Guide
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Domain Realty LOGO -no website (1)
Domain Realty

Chelsea DeFina

+1(203) 623-1052 chelseadefinarealty@gmail.com

8290 College Pkwy, Fort Myers, FL, 33919, USA

9180 Galleria Ct, #300, Naples FL 34109, USA

    • Home
      About